Conference rooms


Table

RoomNo.Height (m)Length (m)Width (m)Surface area (qm)Capacity max.
Ballroom2286,720,39,9202200
Auditory1283,919,69,8193190
Kapitelsaal12498,57750
Recepition room1023,97,75,74420
Café Kunstsommer104,36,25,23312
Frank room0013,98,88,17020
Conference room213,99,59,18690
Conference room1263,4106,76835
Conference room2273,510,39,810190
Team and informal meetings1033,97,75,84518
Team and informal meetings
1133,97,25,74215
Team and informal meetings1163,86,65,93915
Team and informal meetings2143,37,85,94615
RoomNo.Height (m)Length (m)Width (m)Surface area (qm)Capacity max.
Artist's workshop or Conference room4234,113,55,47330
Group or seminar room3252,88,44,84010
Workrooms
Top